Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,047 Members:
13,841 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Xanderz

Xanderz

Seaimpin de na Sailetheach Gorm

Active Member Joined Oct 2011 5,484 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 10Fellowship Rank 11Artisan Rank 9
6,194Valor
11,069Fellowship
0Lore
3,057Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Seaimpin de na Sailetheach Gorm
Joined: October 07, 2011
Last Seen: February 22, 2012
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 10 Master Leader 6,194
23%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 11 Soldier 11,069
10%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 0
0%
Artisan Points Artisan 9 Master Journeyman 3,057
22%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Dec. 30th, 2011: Xanderz Is Awarded The Rank Of Seaimpin
  • Nov. 26th, 2011: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Xanderz Becomes A Gaisgeach
  • Nov. 2nd, 2011: Xanderz's Hard Work Earns Them The Saighdear Title
  • Oct. 21st, 2011: Xanderz Has Gained The Rank Of Freiceadan
  • Oct. 17th, 2011: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Xanderz Becomes A Lorgair
  • Oct. 17th, 2011: Xanderz Has Been Promoted To Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 10Fellowship Rank 11Artisan Rank 9

Xanderz's Characters:

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Alacaar guardian Cleric 50 - - 0 - - 0 0 - - - - -
Xanderz guardian Mage 50 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - -
Dathon defiant Rogue 31 - - - - - 0 0 - - - 0 -