Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,045 Members:
13,847 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / WiseHermit

WiseHermit

Ban Seaimpin de na Faolchu OrĂ¡iste

Inactive Member Joined Jun 2012 5,238 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 8Fellowship Rank 11Artisan Rank 9
2,265Valor
17,843Fellowship
0Lore
3,472Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Inactive
Rank: Ban Seaimpin de na Faolchu OrĂ¡iste
Joined: June 09, 2012
Last Seen: April 17, 2013
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 8 Leader 2,265
53%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 11 Soldier 17,843
78%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 0
0%
Artisan Points Artisan 9 Master Journeyman 3,472
38%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Apr. 3rd, 2013: WiseHermit Has Been Promoted To Seaimpin
  • Oct. 3rd, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As WiseHermit Becomes A Gaisgeach
  • Sep. 2nd, 2012: WiseHermit Becomes A Saighdear
  • Aug. 18th, 2012: WiseHermit Has Been Promoted To Freiceadan
  • Aug. 16th, 2012: WiseHermit Is Awarded The Rank Of Lorgair
  • Aug. 12th, 2012: WiseHermit Has Been Promoted To Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 8Fellowship Rank 11Artisan Rank 9

WiseHermit's Characters:

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Zimi guardian Rogue 60 - - - - - 0 - - - - 0 -
Lucciola guardian Mage 50 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - -