Gaiscioch Select Chapter
POPULAR ADVENTURES:



ACTIVE ADVENTURES:





ADVENTURES:
Once Human
Lost Ark
Gaiscioch
Neverwinter
Dungeons & Dragons Online
Chrono Odyssey
Into the Echo
Soulframe
Light No Fire
Scars of Honor
Epitome
- Full List -
CHAPTERS:
Chapter 8:
Conqueror's Blade (2019)
Chapter 7:
New World (2021)
Chapter 6:
World of Warcraft: Classic (2019)
Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online (2014)
Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2 (2012)
Chapter 3:
RIFT (2011)
Chapter 2:
Warhammer Online (2008)
Chapter 1:
Dark Age of Camelot (2001)
Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,115 Members:
13,926 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Miraj

Miraj

Caomhnoir de na Capall Buí

Active Member Joined May 2012 5,275 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 11Fellowship Rank 11Scholar Rank 2Artisan Rank 11
10,060Valor
19,949Fellowship
72Lore
15,835Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Caomhnoir de na Capall Buí
Joined: May 19, 2012
Last Seen: December 09, 2014
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 10 Master Leader 10,060
0%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 11 Soldier 19,949
99%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 4
16%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 72
44%
Artisan Points Artisan 11 Apprentice Foreman 15,835
58%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • May. 17th, 2013: Miraj Becomes A Laoch
  • Feb. 16th, 2013: Miraj Becomes A Seaimpin
  • Aug. 17th, 2012: Miraj Has Been Promoted To Gaisgeach
  • Jul. 15th, 2012: Miraj Has Gained The Rank Of Saighdear
  • Jun. 17th, 2012: Miraj Is Awarded The Rank Of Freiceadan
  • Jun. 8th, 2012: Miraj Becomes A Lorgair
  • May. 31st, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Miraj Becomes A Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 11Fellowship Rank 11Scholar Rank 2Artisan Rank 11

Miraj's Characters:

Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online

Character Faction Race Class Level CP Alchemy Blacksmithing Clothier Enchanting Jewelry Crafting Provisioning Woodworking
Sunamee Ebonheart Pact Dunmer Dragon Knight 50 5 - - - - - - -