Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,045 Members:
13,847 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Kiamia

Kiamia

Ridire de na Faolchu Buí

Active Member Joined Jul 2011 5,552 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 10Explorer Rank 3Artisan Rank 9
1,529Valor
7,665Fellowship
24Lore
2,542Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Ridire de na Faolchu Buí
Joined: July 31, 2011
Last Seen: October 30, 2012
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 7 Apprentice Leader 1,529
5%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 10 Soldiers's Apprentice 7,665
53%
Discovery Explorer 3 Pathfinder 147
31%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 24
96%
Artisan Points Artisan 9 Master Journeyman 2,542
1%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Jan. 13th, 2012: Kiamia's Hard Work Earns Them The Gaisgeach Title
  • Oct. 13th, 2011: Kiamia's Hard Work Earns Them The Saighdear Title
  • Sep. 13th, 2011: Kiamia Has Gained The Rank Of Freiceadan
  • Aug. 25th, 2011: Kiamia Has Been Promoted To Lorgair
  • Aug. 19th, 2011: Kiamia Has Been Promoted To Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 10Explorer Rank 3Artisan Rank 9

Kiamia's Characters:

Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2

Character Race Calling Level Armorsmith Artificer Chef Huntsman Jeweler Leatherworker Scribe Tailor Weaponsmith
Kianah Wallaby Asura Necromancer 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kiamia Human Ranger 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Kiamia guardian Cleric 50 - 0 - - - - 0 - - - 0 -
Kiia guardian Rogue 25 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Bunners guardian Rogue 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Flecken guardian Mage 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -