Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,047 Members:
13,831 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Kado

Kado

Seaimpin de na Fhiaigh Oráiste

Active Member Joined Mar 2011 5,690 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 11Scholar Rank 1Artisan Rank 6Social Rank 3
1,590Valor
11,864Fellowship
34Lore
1,150Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Seaimpin de na Fhiaigh Oráiste
Joined: March 16, 2011
Last Seen: October 07, 2026
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 7 Apprentice Leader 1,590
18%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 11 Soldier 11,864
18%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 5
20%
Scholar Scholar 1 Scribe 34
36%
Artisan Points Artisan 6 Novice Journeyman 1,150
30%
Artisan Points Social 3 Apprentice Wanderer 546
9%

Milestone Events

  • Oct. 12th, 2026: Kado Has Gained The Rank Of Seaimpin de na Fhiaigh Oráiste
  • Nov. 26th, 2011: Kado Has Been Promoted To Gaisgeach
  • Jun. 9th, 2011: Padh's Hard Work Earns Them The Saighdear Title
  • May. 11th, 2011: Padh Becomes A Freiceadan
  • Apr. 9th, 2011: Padh Has Been Promoted To Lorgair
  • Mar. 30th, 2011: Padh's Hard Work Earns Them The Crabhadh Title

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 7Fellowship Rank 11Scholar Rank 1Artisan Rank 6Social Rank 3

Kado's Characters:

Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2

Character Race Calling Level Armorsmith Artificer Chef Huntsman Jeweler Leatherworker Scribe Tailor Weaponsmith
Stitch Kit Asura Thief 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arlon Stone Norn Warrior 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gristleback Charr Ranger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Taren Carduus Sylvari Elementalist 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vertigus Human Mesmer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Kado guardian Mage 70 0 445 445 - - - - 445 445 - - -
Padh guardian Rogue 50 - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - -
Abaedji defiant Rogue 41 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kuval defiant Warrior 38 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Corann defiant Cleric 28 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Khardin guardian Mage 28 0 - - - - 0 0 - - - - -

Recreational:
Adventures

Character Game Level Class Professions
Kado AION 2 45 Assassin
0
Alchemy
0
Armorsmithing
0
Blacksmithing
0
Cooking
0
Handicrafting
Teran Greal Guild Wars 2 80 Revenant
0
Armorsmithing
0
Artificer
0
Chef
0
Huntsman
0
Jeweler
0
Leatherworker
0
Scribe
0
Tailor
0
Weaponsmith
Kado World of Warcraft: Classic 28 Paladin