Gaiscioch Select Chapter
POPULAR ADVENTURES:



ACTIVE ADVENTURES:





ADVENTURES:
Once Human
Lost Ark
Gaiscioch
Dungeons & Dragons Online
No Man's Sky
Chrono Odyssey
Into the Echo
Soulframe
Light No Fire
Scars of Honor
Epitome
- Full List -
CHAPTERS:
Chapter 8:
Conqueror's Blade (2019)
Chapter 7:
New World (2021)
Chapter 6:
World of Warcraft: Classic (2019)
Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online (2014)
Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2 (2012)
Chapter 3:
RIFT (2011)
Chapter 2:
Warhammer Online (2008)
Chapter 1:
Dark Age of Camelot (2001)
Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,097 Members:
13,895 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Ixeletihw

Ixeletihw

Ridire de na Capall OrĂ¡iste

Active Member Joined Sep 2012 5,145 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 10Scholar Rank 2Artisan Rank 10
2,660Valor
9,715Fellowship
53Lore
9,626Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Ridire de na Capall OrĂ¡iste
Joined: September 23, 2012
Last Seen: June 29, 2015
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 9 Decorated Leader 2,660
6%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 10 Soldiers's Apprentice 9,715
94%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 2 Teacher 53
6%
Artisan Points Artisan 10 Novice Foreman 9,626
92%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Nov. 11th, 2013: Ixeletihw Becomes A Gaisgeach
  • Sep. 16th, 2013: Ixeletihw's Hard Work Earns Them The Saighdear Title
  • Aug. 19th, 2013: Ixeletihw Has Been Promoted To Freiceadan
  • Jan. 22nd, 2013: Etihwnoraa Becomes A Lorgair
  • Oct. 2nd, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Etihwnoraa Becomes A Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 10Scholar Rank 2Artisan Rank 10

Ixeletihw's Characters:

Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2

Character Race Calling Level Armorsmith Artificer Chef Huntsman Jeweler Leatherworker Scribe Tailor Weaponsmith
Ixeletihw Norn Guardian 80 400 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noraaetihw Human Thief 80 300 400 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Etihwnoraa Charr Thief 54 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0