Gaiscioch Select Chapter
POPULAR ADVENTURES:



ACTIVE ADVENTURES:





ADVENTURES:
Once Human
Lost Ark
Gaiscioch
Neverwinter
Dungeons & Dragons Online
Chrono Odyssey
Into the Echo
Soulframe
Light No Fire
Scars of Honor
Epitome
- Full List -
CHAPTERS:
Chapter 8:
Conqueror's Blade (2019)
Chapter 7:
New World (2021)
Chapter 6:
World of Warcraft: Classic (2019)
Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online (2014)
Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2 (2012)
Chapter 3:
RIFT (2011)
Chapter 2:
Warhammer Online (2008)
Chapter 1:
Dark Age of Camelot (2001)
Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,115 Members:
13,921 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Fixya

Fixya

Seaimpin de na Faolchu Gorm

Active Member Joined Nov 2011 5,474 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 11Artisan Rank 8
4,947Valor
13,291Fellowship
0Lore
2,137Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Seaimpin de na Faolchu Gorm
Joined: November 01, 2011
Last Seen: February 17, 2013
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 9 Decorated Leader 4,947
97%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 11 Soldier 13,291
32%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 0
0%
Artisan Points Artisan 8 Journeyman 2,137
27%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Oct. 27th, 2012: Fixya Has Been Promoted To Seaimpin
  • Feb. 27th, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Fixya Becomes A Gaisgeach
  • Feb. 4th, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Fixya Becomes A Saighdear
  • Jan. 13th, 2012: Fixya Has Been Promoted To Freiceadan
  • Dec. 9th, 2011: Fixya Is Awarded The Rank Of Lorgair
  • Nov. 18th, 2011: Fixya Is Awarded The Rank Of Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 11Artisan Rank 8

Fixya's Characters:

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Fixed guardian Rogue 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Fixya guardian Cleric 51 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - - - -
Fixjr guardian Mage 50 - - 0 - - - 0 - 0 - - -