Gaiscioch Select Chapter Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,043 Members:
13,847 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Festus

Festus

Ridire de na Faolchu Buí

Active Member Joined Apr 2012 5,291 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 13Artisan Rank 8
3,880Valor
30,027Fellowship
0Lore
2,407Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Ridire de na Faolchu Buí
Joined: April 16, 2012
Last Seen: March 21, 2013
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 9 Decorated Leader 3,880
55%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 13 Knight's Apprentice 30,027
0%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 0
0%
Artisan Points Artisan 8 Journeyman 2,407
81%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Jul. 15th, 2012: Festus Becomes A Gaisgeach
  • May. 16th, 2012: Festus Is Awarded The Rank Of Saighdear
  • Apr. 30th, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Festus Becomes A Freiceadan
  • Apr. 25th, 2012: Festus Has Been Promoted To Lorgair
  • Apr. 19th, 2012: Festus Has Gained The Rank Of Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 13Artisan Rank 8

Festus's Characters:

Chapter 3:
Rift

Character Faction Calling Level Apothecary Armorsmithing Artificing Butchering Fishing Foraging Mining Outfitting Runecrafting Survival Weaponsmithing Dream Weaving
Festuss guardian Mage 60 0 - - 0 - 0 - - - - - -