Gaiscioch Select Chapter
POPULAR ADVENTURES:



ACTIVE ADVENTURES:





ADVENTURES:
Conan Exiles
World of Warcraft: Classic
Windrose
Chrono Odyssey
ArcheAge Chronicles
Ashfall
World of Titans MMORPG
Chronicles: Medieval
Lost Ark
Dungeons & Dragons Online
Fallout 76
- Full List -
CHAPTERS:
Chapter 8:
Conqueror's Blade (2019)
Chapter 7:
New World (2021)
Chapter 6:
World of Warcraft: Classic (2019)
Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online (2014)
Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2 (2012)
Chapter 3:
RIFT (2011)
Chapter 2:
Warhammer Online (2008)
Chapter 1:
Dark Age of Camelot (2001)
Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,054 Members:
13,846 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Castael

Castael

Ban Seaimpin de na Iomproidh Buí

Active Member Joined Nov 2012 5,077 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 15Artisan Rank 9
3,721Valor
57,660Fellowship
2Lore
3,170Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Ban Seaimpin de na Iomproidh Buí
Joined: November 19, 2012
Last Seen: June 16, 2018
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 9 Decorated Leader 3,721
48%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 15 Decorated Knight 57,660
76%
Discovery Explorer 0 Wanderer 0
0%
Scholar Scholar 0 Student 2
8%
Artisan Points Artisan 9 Master Journeyman 3,170
26%
Artisan Points Social 0 Novice Associate 0
0%

Milestone Events

  • Jul. 24th, 2014: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Castael Becomes A Seaimpin
  • Jul. 5th, 2014: Castael Has Gained The Rank Of Gaisgeach
  • Jul. 4th, 2014: Castael Has Been Promoted To Saighdear
  • Dec. 20th, 2012: The Gaisicoch Celebrate As Castael Becomes A Freiceadan
  • Nov. 27th, 2012: Castael Has Gained The Rank Of Lorgair
  • Nov. 24th, 2012: Castael Is Awarded The Rank Of Muinntir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 20Valor Rank 9Fellowship Rank 15Artisan Rank 9

Castael's Characters:

Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online

Character Faction Race Class Level CP Alchemy Blacksmithing Clothier Enchanting Jewelry Crafting Provisioning Woodworking
Castael Ebonheart Pact Breton Templar 50 12 50 - 50 - - 50 -
Castaelle Ebonheart Pact Imperial Dragon Knight 6 0 - - - - - - -

Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2

Character Race Calling Level Armorsmith Artificer Chef Huntsman Jeweler Leatherworker Scribe Tailor Weaponsmith
Cascette Asura Necromancer 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castael Human Necromancer 80 400 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Castaelle Human Ranger 80 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0