Gaiscioch Select Chapter
POPULAR ADVENTURES:



ACTIVE ADVENTURES:





ADVENTURES:
Once Human
Gaiscioch
Neverwinter
Dungeons & Dragons Online
Chrono Odyssey
Into the Echo
Soulframe
Light No Fire
Scars of Honor
Epitome
Bellatores
- Full List -
CHAPTERS:
Chapter 8:
Conqueror's Blade (2019)
Chapter 7:
New World (2021)
Chapter 6:
World of Warcraft: Classic (2019)
Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online (2014)
Chapter 4:
Guild Wars 2 (2012)
Chapter 3:
RIFT (2011)
Chapter 2:
Warhammer Online (2008)
Chapter 1:
Dark Age of Camelot (2001)
Community
Events
CHARITY:

LEGACY EVENTS:


Search Gaiscioch.com:
138 Tuatha Guilds:
10,116 Members:
13,928 Characters:
11,709 Items:
Members / / Akiran

Akiran

Draoi de na Aracos Corcra

Active Member Joined Jun 2018 3,063 days in the community

Awards & Achievements

Devotion Rank 18Valor Rank 12Fellowship Rank 17Explorer Rank 2Scholar Rank 2Artisan Rank 10Social Rank 5Mentorship Rank 1
24,987Valor
71,361Fellowship
67Lore
7,032Artisan

Member Profile:

Status: Active
Rank: Draoi de na Aracos Corcra
Joined: June 09, 2018
Last Seen: March 20, 2025
Active Membership:
Membership History:

Social & Communication:

You must login to see this information.

Community Progress

Family Record:

Branch Level Title Points Progress
Family Honor Points Valor 12 Decorated Tactician 24,987
49%
Family Honor Points Fellowship 17 Champion 71,361
13%
Discovery Explorer 2 Scout 65
30%
Scholar Scholar 2 Teacher 67
34%
Artisan Points Artisan 10 Novice Foreman 7,032
40%
Artisan Points Social 5 Master Wanderer 2,980
19%

Milestone Events

  • Jun. 9th, 2019: Akiran Becomes A Caomhnoir de na Capall Bu�
  • Mar. 7th, 2019: Akiran Has Been Promoted To Seaimpin de na Faolchu Bu�
  • Dec. 7th, 2018: Akiran Has Gained The Rank Of Ridire de na Faolchu Bu�
  • Sep. 8th, 2018: Akiran Becomes A Curadh de na Sailetheach
  • Jul. 10th, 2018: Akiran Becomes A Saighdiuir
  • Jun. 18th, 2018: Akiran Has Been Promoted To Lorgaire
  • Jun. 13th, 2018: Akiran Has Been Promoted To Muintir

Achievements:

Badges

Devotion Rank 18Valor Rank 12Fellowship Rank 17Explorer Rank 2Scholar Rank 2Artisan Rank 10Social Rank 5Mentorship Rank 1

Akiran's Characters:

Chapter 5:
Elder Scrolls Online

Character Faction Race Class Level CP Alchemy Blacksmithing Clothier Enchanting Jewelry Crafting Provisioning Woodworking
Akiran Draco Ebonheart Pact Altmer Dragonknight 50 1007 50 50 50 50 50 50 50
Akiran Necronomicon Ebonheart Pact Dunmer Necromancer 50 1007 - - - - - - -
Akirana Draconia Ebonheart Pact Imperial Templar 50 993 - - - - - - -
Runea Writmaester Ebonheart Pact Sorcerer 3 0 - - - - - - -